$10 Daily Bounty active! Beat Kabir Ruins 7 using only water monsters! Post screenshot in Plexchat to win. Tap here to learn more.

Summoners War Leader Skills Guide

All     
Star Grade Monster Type Stat Increase by %
4 Wind Sylphid

Acasis

wind resistance 50
4 Water Barbaric King

Aegir

guild battles hp 33
3 Light Bearman

Ahman

light defense 30
5 Wind Ifrit

Akhamamir

all accuracy 41
4 Fire Succubus

Akia

arena accuracy 40
5 Light Valkyrja

Akroma

arena hp 44
5 Water Polar Queen

Alicia

arena attack power 44
4 Light Anubis

Amarna

guild battles defense 33
4 Dark Horus

Amduat

arena attack power 33
5 Water Occult Girl

Anavel

water critical rate 38
3 Wind Inferno

Anduril

wind critical rate 23
3 Fire Cow Girl

Anne

arena attack power 21
4 Fire Lich

Antares

arena critical rate 24
3 Water Charger Shark

Aqcus

water attack speed 23
4 Wind Brownie Magician

Aquila

all accuracy 30
4 Wind Nine-tailed Fox

Arang

wind attack power 40
3 Wind Magical Archer

Ardella

wind attack power 35
4 Wind Vampire

Argen

dungeons resistance 48
4 Light Succubus

Aria

arena hp 33
5 Water Archangel

Ariel

water hp 50
4 Fire Death Knight

Arnold

all defense 25
5 Light Archangel

Artamiel

light hp 50
4 Dark Sylph

Aschubel

dungeons attack speed 24
5 Light Hell Lady

Asima

arena accuracy 55
4 Fire Undine

Atenai

fire defense 40
4 Water Anubis

Avaris

guild battles resistance 40
3 Light Beast Hunter

Baekdu

dungeons hp 21
4 Fire Sylph

Baretta

all attack speed 19
4 Wind Pirate Captain

Barque

guild battles critical rate 24
3 Dark Battle Mammoth

Basalt

dark defense 30
5 Water Desert Queen

Bastet

all defense 33
4 Dark Kobold Bomber

Bering

dark accuracy 50
3 Wind Griffon

Bernard

wind attack power 30
5 Water Hell Lady

Beth

arena hp 44
4 Dark Magical Archer

Bethony

dark attack power 35
5 Fire Polar Queen

Brandia

arena hp 44
4 Wind Death Knight

Briand

all resistance 30
4 Light Pirate Captain

Brig

guild battles accuracy 40
3 Fire Minotauros

Burentau

fire hp 30
5 Dark Vampire

Cadiz

dungeons critical rate 28
3 Dark Charger Shark

Calicus

dark attack speed 23
5 Water Valkyrja

Camilla

arena critical rate 33
4 Fire Pirate Captain

Carrack

guild battles attack power 33
3 Fire Magical Archer

Cassandra

fire attack power 35
3 Dark Cow Girl

Cassie

all attack power 18
5 Light Harp Magician

Celia

arena accuracy 48
3 Fire Amazon

Ceres

all attack speed 13
4 Light Nine-tailed Fox

Chamie

light attack power 40
5 Water Beast Monk

Chandra

dungeons defense 44
5 Wind Occult Girl

Charlotte

wind critical rate 38
4 Water Jack-o’-lantern

Chilling

dungeons accuracy 40
5 Fire Pioneer

Chiwu

all attack speed 24
4 Fire Epikion Priest

Chloe

arena defense 27
5 Water Dragon Knight

Chow

water defense 50
4 Light Magical Archer

Chris

light attack power 35
4 Fire Pierret

Clara

all resistance 30
4 Light Death Knight

Conrad

all attack speed 19
5 Dark Hell Lady

Craka

arena defense 44
3 Water Warbear

Dagora

all hp 15
3 Wind Bearman

Dagorr

wind defense 30
5 Fire Fairy King

Daphnis

arena critical rate 33
4 Wind Undine

Delphoi

wind defense 40
4 Dark Death Knight

Dias

all resistance 30
3 Light Penguin Knight

Dona

light hp 30
4 Light Harg

Dova

all resistance 25
4 Light Kobold Bomber

Dover

light accuracy 50
4 Fire Brownie Magician

Draco

all hp 25
3 Dark Inferno

Drogan

dark critical rate 23
4 Fire Horus

Duamutef

arena hp 33
4 Dark Jack-o’-lantern

Dusky

dungeons resistance 40
3 Wind Minotauros

Eintau

wind hp 30
5 Wind Archangel

Eladriel

wind hp 50
5 Light Polar Queen

Elenoa

arena resistance 55
3 Water High Elemental

Ellena

water critical rate 23
3 Water Amazon

Ellin

all accuracy 22
3 Water Fairy

Elucia

all resistance 20
3 Light Inferno

Eludain

light critical rate 23
5 Light Phoenix

Eludia

dungeons defense 44
4 Water Neostone Agent

Emma

guild battles resistance 40
4 Light Sylph

Eredas

dungeons attack speed 24
3 Wind Elven Ranger

Erwin

all critical rate 15
3 Light Werewolf

Eshir

guild battles hp 21
5 Wind Hell Lady

Ethna

arena critical rate 33
4 Light Pierret

Eva

all resistance 30
3 Light Magical Archer

Fami

all critical damage 25
3 Fire Serpent

Fao

arena hp 21
4 Water Death Knight

Fedora

all defense 25
4 Dark Kung Fu Girl

Fei

arena attack speed 24
5 Wind Panda Warrior

Feng Yan

guild battles defense 44
5 Dark Archangel

Fermion

dark hp 50
4 Light Joker

Figaro

dungeons resistance 40
3 Light Fairy Queen

Fran

all attack speed 10
4 Fire Sylphid

Fria

fire resistance 50
4 Dark Pirate Captain

Frigate

guild battles attack power 33
4 Wind Lich

Fuco

arena attack power 33
4 Water Pirate Captain

Galleon

guild battles attack speed 24
3 Water Beast Hunter

Gangchun

arena hp 21
5 Wind Fairy King

Ganymede

arena accuracy 55
4 Fire Ninja

Garo

fire attack speed 30
3 Fire Werewolf

Garoche

guild battles accuracy 26
4 Light Brownie Magician

Gemini

all attack speed 19
3 Fire Viking

Geoffrey

all attack power 15
5 Dark Oracle

Giana

all attack power 33
4 Water Taoist

Gildong

all attack power 22
4 Light Ninja

Gin

light attack speed 30
3 Dark Mystic Witch

Gina

arena resistance 26
3 Fire Battle Mammoth

Granite

fire defense 30
4 Dark Lich

Grego

arena resistance 40
5 Dark Dragon

Grogen

all resistance 41
3 Light Golem

Groggo

light hp 30
3 Light Minotauros

Grotau

light hp 30
3 Water Bearman

Gruda

water defense 30
4 Dark Phantom Thief

Guillaume

arena attack power 33
3 Dark Bearman

Haken

dark defense 30
4 Light Lich

Halphas

arena attack speed 24
5 Dark Ninja

Han

dark attack speed 30
3 Dark Beast Hunter

Hannam

arena critical rate 16
5 Wind Desert Queen

Hathor

all resistance 41
3 Dark Harpy

Hellea

dark attack power 30
3 Water Grim Reaper

Hemos

water attack power 30
3 Wind Amazon

Hina

all critical rate 13
3 Wind Grim Reaper

Hiva

wind attack power 30
4 Fire Kung Fu Girl

Hong Hua

arena attack power 33
4 Wind Barbaric King

Hraesvelg

guild battles attack power 33
4 Dark Barbaric King

Hrungnir

guild battles resistance 40
4 Fire Rakshasa

Hwa

all critical rate 19
4 Light Taoist

Hwadam

all critical rate 17
4 Dark Sylphid

Icares

dark resistance 50
3 Water Inugami

Icaru

water attack speed 23
4 Light Undine

Icasha

light defense 40
3 Fire Charger Shark

Ignicus

fire attack speed 23
4 Light Neostone Agent

Illianna

guild battles attack power 33
4 Wind Horus

Imesety

arena critical rate 24
4 Light Epikion Priest

Iona

dungeons resistance 33
4 Dark Succubus

Isael

arena defense 33
4 Dark Elven Ranger

Isillen

all attack power 20
5 Light Desert Queen

Isis

all attack power 33
4 Wind Anubis

Iunu

guild battles accuracy 40
4 Water Succubus

Izaria

arena attack speed 24
5 Dark Phoenix

Jaara

dungeons resistance 55
5 Light Dragon Knight

Jager

light defense 50
3 Dark Bounty Hunter

Jamie

guild battles critical rate 16
5 Wind Dragon

Jamire

all attack speed 24
3 Dark Viking

Janssen

all attack speed 10
4 Fire Phantom Thief

Jean

arena resistance 40
4 Fire Joker

Jojo

dungeons defense 33
5 Light Vampire

Julianne

dungeons attack power 38
4 Water Pierret

Julie

all accuracy 30
4 Wind Phantom Thief

Julien

arena hp 33
3 Dark Werewolf

Jultan

guild battles attack speed 16
3 Dark High Elemental

Jumaline

dark critical rate 23
5 Fire Oracle

Juno

all critical rate 24
3 Fire High Elemental

Kahli

fire critical rate 23
3 Water Griffon

Kahn

water attack power 30
3 Fire Vagabond

Kai'en

dungeons hp 18
3 Dark Minotauros

Kamatau

dark hp 30
4 Dark Nine-tailed Fox

Kamiya

dark attack power 40
3 Dark Mummy

Karakum

dark resistance 38
4 Dark Neostone Fighter

Karl

all attack power 25
5 Wind Valkyrja

Katarina

arena resistance 55
4 Fire Anubis

Khmun

guild battles attack speed 24
4 Dark Brownie Magician

Korona

all critical rate 19
3 Dark Yeti

Kumae

dark hp 25
5 Fire Beast Monk

Kumar

dungeons critical rate 33
3 Dark Penguin Knight

Kuna

dark hp 30
3 Fire Bearman

Kungen

fire defense 30
5 Wind Chimera

Lagmaron

wind hp 50
5 Fire Dragon Knight

Laika

fire defense 50
5 Light Oracle

Laima

all accuracy 41
1 Fire Low Elemental

Lamor

all attack power 15
4 Dark Magic Knight

Lanett

all attack speed 19
4 Water Magic Knight

Lapis

all attack power 25
5 Wind Dragon Knight

Leo

wind defense 50
4 Dark Joker

Liebli

dungeons accuracy 40
4 Water Vampire

Liesel

dungeons hp 38
3 Light Mystic Witch

Linda

arena accuracy 26
4 Wind Kung Fu Girl

Ling Ling

arena accuracy 40
4 Fire Neostone Agent

Lisa

guild battles critical rate 24
4 Light Kung Fu Girl

Liu Mei

arena critical rate 24
4 Wind Neostone Fighter

Logan

guild battles attack power 33
5 Light Occult Girl

Lora

light critical rate 38
4 Light Phantom Thief

Louis

arena defense 33
4 Light Neostone Fighter

Lucas

all attack power 25
3 Fire Harpy

Lucasha

fire attack power 30
3 Light Elven Ranger

Lucien

all attack speed 15
4 Fire Dice Magician

Ludo

arena defense 33
4 Water Phantom Thief

Luer

arena accuracy 40
4 Water Sylphid

Lumirecia

water resistance 50
4 Dark Pierret

Luna

all accuracy 30
4 Wind Magic Knight

Lupinus

all critical rate 19
3 Light Warbear

Lusha

all hp 15
4 Wind Joker

Lushen

dungeons attack power 33
5 Dark Polar Queen

Lydia

arena accuracy 55
3 Light Amazon

Lyn

all attack power 18
4 Water Kobold Bomber

Malaka

water accuracy 50
5 Dark Sea Emperor

Manannan

all critical rate 24
3 Dark Serpent

Mantura

arena hp 21
3 Dark Amazon

Mara

all accuracy 22
3 Light Battle Mammoth

Marble

light defense 30
3 Wind Penguin Knight

Mav

wind hp 30
3 Water Mystic Witch

Megan

arena attack power 21
3 Fire Martial Cat

Mei

guild battles hp 21
5 Fire Monkey King

Mei Hou Wang

all defense 33
5 Dark Panda Warrior

Mi Ying

guild battles attack power 44
4 Light Sylphid

Mihael

light resistance 50
3 Dark Martial Cat

Miho

guild battles defense 21
4 Water Undine

Mikene

water defense 40
4 Light Barbaric King

Mimirr

guild battles attack speed 24
3 Water Martial Cat

Mina

guild battles critical rate 16
4 Light Jack-o’-lantern

Misty

dungeons critical rate 24
5 Water Panda Warrior

Mo Long

all hp 33
4 Dark Dice Magician

Monte

arena resistance 40
3 Wind High Elemental

Moria

wind critical rate 23
4 Wind Dice Magician

Morris

arena accuracy 40
3 Fire Penguin Knight

Naki

fire hp 30
3 Wind Mummy

Namib

wind resistance 38
3 Fire Beast Hunter

Nangrim

dungeons accuracy 26
3 Wind Martial Cat

Naomi

guild battles attack speed 16
3 Light Fairy

Neal

all resistance 20
5 Dark Desert Queen

Nephthys

all attack speed 24
5 Dark Occult Girl

Nicki

dark critical rate 38
5 Light Pioneer

Nigong

all hp 33
3 Water Mummy

Nubia

water resistance 38
5 Dark Fairy King

Nyx

arena resistance 55
5 Light Fairy King

Oberon

arena attack power 44
5 Fire Sea Emperor

Okeanos

all accuracy 41
4 Wind Neostone Agent

Olivia

guild battles defense 33
3 Wind Battle Mammoth

Olivine

wind defense 30
4 Water Brownie Magician

Orion

all defense 25
4 Wind Ninja

Orochi

wind attack speed 30
4 Light Rakshasa

Pang

all critical rate 19
5 Fire Phoenix

Perna

dungeons attack power 44
5 Light Sea Emperor

Pontos

all attack speed 24
5 Water Oracle

Praha

all resistance 41
3 Light Grim Reaper

Prom

light attack power 30
5 Water Fairy King

Psamathe

arena attack speed 33
5 Wind Pioneer

Pungbaek

all critical rate 24
3 Water Inferno

Purian

water critical rate 23
4 Water Horus

Qebehsenuef

arena resistance 40
5 Light Monkey King

Qitian Dasheng

all resistance 41
5 Dark Dragon Knight

Ragdoll

dark defense 50
3 Wind Golem

Ragion

wind hp 30
5 Dark Beast Monk

Rahul

dungeons attack power 44
5 Fire Chimera

Rakan

fire hp 50
5 Fire Hell Lady

Raki

arena attack power 44
3 Wind Inugami

Ramahan

wind attack speed 23
4 Dark Rakshasa

Ran

all attack power 25
3 Fire Bounty Hunter

Randy

guild battles attack speed 16
4 Wind Harg

Raviti

all defense 20
3 Fire Mystic Witch

Rebecca

arena accuracy 26
4 Water Dice Magician

Reno

arena critical rate 24
5 Fire Occult Girl

Rica

fire critical rate 38
4 Water Lich

Rigel

arena hp 33
5 Wind Beast Monk

Ritesh

dungeons accuracy 55
3 Wind Bounty Hunter

Roger

guild battles accuracy 26
3 Light Charger Shark

Rumicus

light attack speed 23
4 Water Neostone Fighter

Ryan

dungeons attack power 33
3 Light Mummy

Sahara

light resistance 38
1 Wind Low Elemental

Samour

all critical rate 10
3 Fire Grim Reaper

Sath

fire attack power 30
5 Wind Oracle

Seara

all attack speed 24
5 Fire Desert Queen

Sekhmet

all hp 33
4 Wind Succubus

Selena

arena resistance 40
3 Water Cow Girl

Sera

dungeons attack power 21
3 Dark Harpu

Seren

dark defense 25
3 Wind Werewolf

Shakan

guild battles resistance 26
3 Light Griffon

Shamann

light attack power 30
5 Light Chimera

Shan

light hp 50
3 Water Magical Archer

Sharron

water attack power 35
5 Light Beast Monk

Shazam

dungeons accuracy 55
5 Water Monkey King

Shi Hou

all attack power 33
4 Fire Nine-tailed Fox

Shihwa

fire attack power 40
4 Wind Sylph

Shimitae

arena attack speed 24
3 Light High Elemental

Shren

light critical rate 23
3 Light Harpu

Sia

light defense 25
4 Water Joker

Sian

dungeons hp 33
5 Water Phoenix

Sigmarus

dungeons hp 44
3 Wind Mystic Witch

Silia

arena resistance 26
4 Fire Jack-o’-lantern

Smokey

dungeons hp 33
4 Water Nine-tailed Fox

Soha

water attack power 40
5 Dark Monkey King

Son Zhang Lao

all accuracy 41
3 Fire Mummy

Sonora

fire resistance 38
4 Wind Pierret

Sophia

all resistance 30
4 Water Rakshasa

Su

all attack power 25
3 Wind Beast Hunter

Suri

arena attack speed 16
4 Fire Barbaric King

Surtr

guild battles defense 33
4 Water Ninja

Susano

water attack speed 30
5 Dark Neostone Agent

Sylvia

guild battles attack speed 33
4 Light Dice Magician

Tablo

arena attack speed 24
3 Fire Inferno

Tagaros

fire critical rate 23
3 Water Battle Mammoth

Talc

water defense 30
5 Water Chimera

Taor

water hp 50
4 Wind Kobold Bomber

Taurus

wind accuracy 50
3 Light Garuda

Teon

dungeons hp 17
5 Fire Ifrit

Tesarion

all resistance 41
5 Wind Phoenix

Teshar

dungeons critical rate 33
5 Dark Anubis

Thebae

guild battles hp 33
5 Water Ifrit

Theomars

all critical rate 24
3 Dark Grim Reaper

Thrain

dark attack power 30
5 Light Panda Warrior

Tian Lang

guild battles hp 44
5 Wind Polar Queen

Tiana

arena defense 44
1 Water Low Elemental

Tigresse

all hp 15
3 Water Penguin Knight

Toma

water hp 30
4 Fire Neostone Fighter

Trevor

arena attack power 33
5 Dark Valkyrja

Trinity

arena attack speed 33
5 Wind Sea Emperor

Triton

all defense 33
4 Water Sylph

Tyron

all attack speed 19
4 Dark Undine

Undine

dark defense 40
3 Water Minotauros

Urtau

water hp 30
5 Fire Valkyrja

Vanessa

arena attack speed 33
5 Fire Archangel

Velajuel

fire hp 50
5 Water Dragon

Verad

all hp 33
4 Fire Vampire

Verdehile

dungeons attack speed 28
5 Dark Ifrit

Veromos

all hp 33
3 Water Werewolf

Vigor

guild battles attack power 21
5 Dark Harp Magician

Vivachel

arena hp 38
3 Light Bounty Hunter

Walkers

light attack speed 23
3 Water Bounty Hunter

Wayne

guild battles defense 21
5 Light Horus

Wedjat

arena accuracy 40
4 Wind Jack-o’-lantern

Windy

dungeons defense 33
5 Dark Sky Dancer

Wolyung

arena attack speed 28
4 Wind Taoist

Woochi

all resistance 28
5 Dark Pioneer

Woonsa

all defense 33
5 Water Pioneer

Woosa

all accuracy 41
4 Water Kung Fu Girl

Xiao Lin

arena defense 33
3 Light Martial Cat

Xiao Ling

guild battles attack power 21
5 Wind Monkey King

Xing Zhe

all hp 33
5 Fire Panda Warrior

Xiong Fei

all defense 33
4 Wind Rakshasa

Yen

all attack power 25
5 Light Sky Dancer

Yeonhong

arena resistance 48
5 Fire Dragon

Zaiross

all attack power 33
3 Wind Charger Shark

Zephicus

wind attack speed 23
5 Light Dragon

Zerath

all critical rate 24
5 Dark Chimera

Zeratu

dark hp 50
4 Fire Kobold Bomber

Zibrolta

fire accuracy 50

Fuel your R5 Raids with Cash Prizes

Play the daily bounty and win $10 to $30 daily.

Download Plexchat. Click the "Pub" tab and join Summoners War General.

Array ( [0] => Array ( [disable] => [type] => any [text] => Win Cash Daily! [destination] => https://summonerswarskyarena.info/get-expert-advice-top-players/ [button_color] => #8d0a00 [button_text] => Learn How [post_ids] => [custom_post_types] => [click_identifier] => Bounty V2 [image] => https://summonerswarskyarena.info/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/bounty.png ) )